ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862019
nr 1386 2019
Werner Pfeiffer
(f. 1937), Tyskland
Werner Pfeiffer (b. 1937), Germany. Signed, "glassbox". Signed, numbered 55/80, sheet: 73x52, outer dimensions including frame: 87x65cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, "glassbox". Signerad, numrerad 55/80, bladets mått: 73x52, yttermått inklusive ram: 87x65cm
600
SEK 500
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:23:02
100 kr
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)
300 kr
400 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik