ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15207167
nr 1520 7167
Ulrika Jevbratt
(f. 1961), Sverige
Ulrika Jevbratt (b. 1961), Sweden. Signed, numbered 22/26, dated -93. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 14x11 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x33,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 22/26, daterad -93. Färglitografi, bildmått: 14x11 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x33 cm
Ulrika Jevbratt, Swedish painter, born 1961.
400
SEK 100
Monday February 6 2023
at 20:17:29
5/2 23:10:56