ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862092
nr 1386 2092
Richard Lindner
(1901-1978), USA
Richard Lindner (1901-1978), USA. Composition. Signed, numbered 106/125. Sheet: 72x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 77x56 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 106/125. Bladets mått: 72x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x56 cm
Richard Lindner, American painter, born 1901, dead 1978 in New York.
1000
SEK 1500
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 19:40:43
500 kr
600 kr
800 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr
1.300 kr
1.500 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Richard Lindner
Read more about Richard Lindner