ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13418250
nr 1341 8250
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signerad ej numrerad. Subject: 41x28,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad ej numrerad. Motivet: 41x28 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
800
SEK 500
Monday August 17 2020
at 19:19:52
15/8 21:19:02
16/8 22:44:50