ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16495251
nr 1649 5251
Ola Billgren
(1940-2001), Sverige
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered 175/200, dated -83. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 36x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x66, skadad ram.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 175/200, daterad -83. Färglitografi, bildmått: 36x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x66 cm
Condition: skadad ram
Ola Billgren, Swedish painter, born 1940, dead 2001.
SEK 100
Monday October 14 2024
at 19:06:06
14/10 13:07:49