ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14034004
nr 1403 4004
Malcolm Morley
(1931-2018), Storbritannien
Malcolm Morley (1931-2018), Great Britain. Signed, numbered 76/100, dated 1974. Unframed, 75x104 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 76/100, daterad 1974. Oramat löst blad, 75x104 cm
Malcolm Morley, British-American artist born 1931, dead 2018.
SEK 100
Monday June 14 2021
at 19:10:59
14/6 13:19:25
Malcolm Morley
Read more about Malcolm Morley