ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17412042
nr 1741 2042
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Maciej Modzelewski. Signed, numbered 3/12 - 70, "Adam, Eva II". Litograph in colors. Sheet: 63x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x64 cm,
Maciej Modzelewski. Signerad, numrerad 3/12 - 70, "Adam, Eva II". Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 63x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x64 cm
2000
SEK 1500
Monday November 17 2025
at 18:14:49
17/11 11:04:08
- Thema-auction
Nov 17
Read more about Grafik