ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13898100
nr 1389 8100
Mac Hamilton
(f. 1952), Sverige
Mac Hamilton (b. 1952), Sweden. Signed, numbered 156/450, still life. Subject: 44x63, outer dimensions including frame: 75x92cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 156/450, Stilleben. Motivet: 44x63, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x92cm
Mac Hamilton, Swedish painter, born 1952.
SEK 150
Monday April 5 2021
at 18:57:31
30/3 18:24:40
100 kr
5/4 18:39:28