ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17295163
nr 1729 5163
Joan Miró
(1893-1983), Spanien
Joan Miró (1893-1983), Spain. "Oiseau devant le soleil", 1961. Ur Derrière le Miroir 125-126. Ej signerad eller numrerad. Litograph in colors. Sheet: ca 83x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 101x51 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Oiseau devant le soleil", 1961. Ur Derrière le Miroir 125-126. Ej signerad eller numrerad. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: ca 83x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 101x51 cm
700
SEK 350
Monday October 6 2025
at 20:28:17
30/9 15:28:30
300 kr
3/10 07:08:59