ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13095093
nr 1309 5093
Jan Ewemo
(f. 1938), Sverige
Jan Ewemo (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 7/25, år 1974. Subject: 47x39cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 7/25, år 1974. Motivet: 47x39cm
Jan Ewemo, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1938.
SEK 300
Monday February 24 2020
at 19:36:49
20/2 20:44:04