ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14823003
nr 1482 3003
Georges Laporte
(1926-2000), Frankrike
Georges Laporte (1926-2000), France. Signed, numbered 55/120, still life with flowers. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 62x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 78x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 55/120, blomsterstilleben. Färglitografi, bildmått: 62x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x57 cm
GeorgesLaporte, French painter, born 1926, dead 2000.
800
SEK 300
Monday August 15 2022
at 18:57:01
14/8 19:42:03
Georges Laporte
Read more about Georges Laporte
Georges Laporte
nr 1482 3003
Georges Laporte
(1926-2000), Frankrike
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
Monday August 15 2022 |
| 14/8 19:42:03 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
Georges Laporte