ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042103
nr 1504 2103
Enrico Baj
(1924-2003), Italien
Enrico Baj (1924-2003), Italy. Signed, numbered 185/250, figures. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 56x80 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 86x107,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 185/250, figurer. Färglitografi, bildmått: 56x80 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 86x107 cm
1000
SEK 1000
Monday November 21 2022
at 20:48:04
700 kr
800 kr
900 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik
Enrico Baj
Read more about Enrico Baj