ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15396249
nr 1539 6249
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Cuba, "Comision de Orientacion Revolucionnaria 1973". No signature. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 51x61 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x74,
Cuba, "Comision de Orientacion Revolucionnaria 1973". Ej signerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 51x61 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x74
700
SEK 300
Monday May 8 2023
at 20:47:29
8/5 20:42:29