ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17412090
nr 1741 2090
Bertil Berg
(f. 1935), Sverige
Bertil Berg (b. 1935), Sweden. Composition, unframed. Signed, numbered Pt -75. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 90x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition, oramat löst blad. Signerad, numrerad Pt -75. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 90x65 cm
Bertil Berg, Swedish painter and sculptor, born 1935.
SEK 100
Monday November 17 2025
at 19:54:37
15/11 14:11:46
- Thema-auction
Nov 17
Read more about Grafik