ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17277181
nr 1727 7181
Bengt Ã…berg
(f. 1941), Sverige
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Signed, numbered 213/310. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 56x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 213/310. Färglitografi, bildmått: 56x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x53 cm
Bengt Ã…berg, Swedish painter, born 1941.
600
SEK 150
Monday September 29 2025
at 18:42:16
24/9 20:58:31
100 kr
29/9 17:07:35