ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7639377
nr 763 9377
Alvar Sunol
(f. 1935), Spanien
Alvar Sunol (b. 1935), 113/185, subject size: 45x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Alvar Sunol (f. 1935), 113/185, motivets mått: 45x65
300
SEK 500
Monday June 4 2012
at 19:26:06
100 kr
150 kr
450 kr
250 kr
350 kr
450 kr
Alvar Sunol
Read more about Alvar Sunol