ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15026027
nr 1502 6027
Acke Oldenburg
(1923-2005), Sverige
Acke Oldenburg (1923-2005), Sweden. Abstrakta figurer. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 6/210. Image dimensions: 35x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x53 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Abstrakta figurer. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 6/210. Bildmått: 35x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x53 cm
Acke Oldenburg, born 1923, dead 2005, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday November 14 2022
at 18:26:42
14/11 18:06:30
Acke Oldenburg
Read more about Acke Oldenburg