ART / Lithographs / Litograph 13846095
*
nr 1384 6095
LITOGRAPH
Björn Jonsson, ship, 25ex. Signed. Subject: 51x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x53 cm,
Björn Jonsson, Fartyg, 25ex. Signerad. Motivet: 51x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x53 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday Mars 15 2021
at 19:05:25
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/3 22:51:07
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: björn jonsson fartyg grafik litografi litografier
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38
*
LITOGRAPH
nr 1384 6095
LITOGRAPH
Björn Jonsson, ship, 25ex. Signed. Subject: 51x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x53 cm,
Björn Jonsson, Fartyg, 25ex. Signerad. Motivet: 51x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x53 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 15 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 12/3 22:51:07 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: björn jonsson fartyg grafik litografi litografier
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43 -
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12 -
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38



