ART / Lithographs / Litographs 16196065
*
nr 1619 6065
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
2 pcs, Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signerade ej numrerade, outer dimensions including frame: 40x53, 1 glas skadat.
LITOGRAPHS, 2 st, Signerade ej numrerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x53 cm
Condition: 1 glas skadat
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday May 13 2024
at 20:48:31
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: litografier peter dahl svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:44
-
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:51
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38
*
Peter Dahl
Condition: 1 glas skadat
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
nr 1619 6065
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
2 pcs, Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signerade ej numrerade, outer dimensions including frame: 40x53, 1 glas skadat.
LITOGRAPHS, 2 st, Signerade ej numrerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x53 cm
Condition: 1 glas skadat
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday May 13 2024 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: litografier peter dahl svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:44 -
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:51 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12 -
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13 -
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38



