ART / Lithographs / Litographs 14577315
*
nr 1457 7315
LITOGRAPHS
4 pcs, unidentified artist. Horses. Image dimensions: 30x40cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x52cm,
4 st, Oidentifierad konstnär. Hästmotiv. Bildmått: 30x40cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x52cm. Ej signerad
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 800
Auction date:
Monday Mars 28 2022
at 18:06:08
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
28/3 16:59:36
1
700 kr
28/3 17:47:44
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bildmått: 30x40cm ej signerad hästmotiv litografier
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38
*
LITOGRAPHS
nr 1457 7315
LITOGRAPHS
4 pcs, unidentified artist. Horses. Image dimensions: 30x40cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x52cm,
4 st, Oidentifierad konstnär. Hästmotiv. Bildmått: 30x40cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x52cm. Ej signerad
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 800 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 28 2022 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 28/3 16:59:36 | 1 | 700 kr |
| 28/3 17:47:44 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bildmått: 30x40cm ej signerad hästmotiv litografier
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43 -
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12 -
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38



