ART / Lithographs / Litograph 9122092
nr 912 2092
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), signed, ej numrerad, 42x29,
LITOGRAPH, Peter Dahl (f. 1934), signerad, ej numrerad, 42x29
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
800
SEK 300
Monday September 15 2014
at 18:18:27
6/9 10:53:33
- Thema-auction
Sep 15
Read more about Grafik
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)