ART / Lithographs / Litograph 15507110
nr 1550 7110
LG Lundberg
(f. 1938), Sverige
LG Lundberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 20/80, dated 1986. Image dimensions: 24x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x47,
LITOGRAPH, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 20/80, daterad 1986. Bildmått: 24x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x47 cm
Lars Gösta Lundberg, Swedish painter born 1938 in Limhamn, Malmö.
Monday July 3 2023
at 19:22:42
LG Lundberg
Read more about LG Lundberg