ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7278055
nr 727 8055
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 29/310, Varv, subject size: 40x34,
LITOGRAPH (F), Lars Norrman (1915-1979), 29/310, Varv, motivets mått: 40x34
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
300
SEK 100
Monday November 28 2011
at 17:20:14
24/11 13:38:10
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman