ART / Lithographs / Litograph 13372080
*
nr 1337 2080
Jan Ewemo
(f. 1938), Sverige
2 pcs, Jan Ewemo (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed. Subject: 21x11 - 22x14cm,
LITOGRAPH, 2 st, Signerad. Motivet: 21x11 - 22x14cm
Jan Ewemo, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1938.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday July 13 2020
at 19:01:05
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/7 12:14:09
1
150 kr
13/7 18:56:05
2
Vinnande bud
13/7 18:56:43
2
justering av budtak
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik jan ewemo litografi litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38
*
Jan Ewemo
Jan Ewemo, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1938.
nr 1337 2080
Jan Ewemo
(f. 1938), Sverige
2 pcs, Jan Ewemo (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed. Subject: 21x11 - 22x14cm,
LITOGRAPH, 2 st, Signerad. Motivet: 21x11 - 22x14cm
Jan Ewemo, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1938.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday July 13 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 10/7 12:14:09 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 13/7 18:56:05 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 13/7 18:56:43 | 2 | justering av budtak |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik jan ewemo litografi litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43 -
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12 -
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38



