ART / Lithographs / Litograph 15042089
nr 1504 2089
Henri Matisse
(1869-1954), Frankrike
Henri Matisse (1869-1954), France. Numrerad 79/150, no signature, sheet: 59x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x60,
LITOGRAPH, Numrerad 79/150, ej signerad, bladets mått: 59x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x60 cm
Henri Matisse, French artist born 1869, dead 1954.
1000
SEK 800
Monday November 21 2022
at 18:11:18
18/11 20:32:01
700 kr
21/11 18:06:18
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik