ART / Lithographs / Litograph 15914242
nr 1591 4242
Hans Viksten
(1926-1987), Sverige
5 pcs, Hans Viksten (1926-1987), Sweden. 200 upplaga, sheet: 44x64, unframed,
LITOGRAPH, 5 st, 200 upplaga, bladets mått: 44x64, oramade. Signerad
Hans Viksten, Swedish painter, born 1926, dead 1987.
Withdrawn
Monday January 22 2024
at 18:26:43