ART / Lithographs / Litograph 8474059
nr 847 4059
Folke Lind
(f. 1931), Sverige
Folke Lind (b. 1931), -59, mountains, subject size: 40 x 55,
LITOGRAPH, Folke Lind (f. 1931), -59, Fjäll, motivets mått: 40 x 55
Folke Lind, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1931.
300
Monday September 16 2013
at 20:55:32
- Thema-auction
Sep 16
Read more about Grafik