![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Lithographs / Laserprint 15407315
*
nr 1540 7315
BECK & JUNG
, Sverige
BECK & JUNG (Holger Bäckström, 1939-1997, Bo Ljungberg, 1939-2007). Signed, numbered 98/225, dated 1989, Computer ink plot. Image dimensions: 18x14 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x26,
Laserprint, BECK & JUNG (Holger Bäckström, 1939-1997, Bo Ljungberg, 1939-2007). Signerad, numrerad 98/225, daterad 1989, Computer ink plot. Bildmått: 18x14 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x26 cm
Holger Bäckström (1939-1997) and Bo Ljungberg (1939-2007)
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday May 15 2023
at 20:55:57
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/5 19:42:44
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: beck & jung bo ljungberg computer ink plot holger bäckström laserprint litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:47
-
5142 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Gunnar von Gegerfelt (1926 - 2012), Sweden. Utsikt..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:08
-
4186 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Kejsar Calle Sunesson (b. 1926), Sweden. Brudpar. ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:52
-
6007 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Eklind. Signed, numbered 50/100, dated -55, s..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:55
-
5005 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. "Soldag på Na..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:37
-
5059 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Timo Solin (b. 1947), Sweden. Signed, dated 13. Li..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:25
nr 1540 7315
BECK & JUNG
, Sverige
BECK & JUNG (Holger Bäckström, 1939-1997, Bo Ljungberg, 1939-2007). Signed, numbered 98/225, dated 1989, Computer ink plot. Image dimensions: 18x14 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x26,
Laserprint, BECK & JUNG (Holger Bäckström, 1939-1997, Bo Ljungberg, 1939-2007). Signerad, numrerad 98/225, daterad 1989, Computer ink plot. Bildmått: 18x14 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x26 cm
Holger Bäckström (1939-1997) and Bo Ljungberg (1939-2007)
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 15 2023 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
15/5 19:42:44 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:47 -
5142 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Gunnar von Gegerfelt (1926 - 2012), Sweden. Utsikt..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:08 -
4186 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Kejsar Calle Sunesson (b. 1926), Sweden. Brudpar. ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:52
-
6007 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Eklind. Signed, numbered 50/100, dated -55, s..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:55 -
5005 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. "Soldag på Na..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:37 -
5059 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Timo Solin (b. 1947), Sweden. Signed, dated 13. Li..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:25