FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Spice shelf 12224095

nr 1222 4095

SPICE SHELF

Orrefors Glassworks, Sweden. Length: 70, width: 20 cm, height: 27 cm, minor cracks, wear.

Orrefors. Längd: 70, djup: 20 cm, höjd: 27 cm

Condition: nagg, slitage

800

SEK 400

Monday December 10 2018
at 19:50:34

8/12 17:40:11 1      350 kr
10/12 19:45:19 2      Vinnande bud

Orrefors glasbruk
Glasbruk anlagt i Småland 1898.