ART / Etchings etc / Copper engraving 10849381
nr 1084 9381
COPPER ENGRAVING
"Les deux Amis", sheet: 30x38, wear, damages.
"Les deux Amis", bladets mått: 30x38
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 300
Monday January 23 2017
at 20:39:23
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)
200 kr
300 kr