ART / Etchings etc / Copper engraving 15728336

nr 1572 8336

COPPER ENGRAVING

Jacques Callot, "1628", unframed, sheet: 18, 5x34, wear, damages.

Jacques Callot, "1628", oramat löst blad, bladets mått: 18,5x34 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 1700

Monday October 23 2023
at 19:21:54