ART / Etchings etc / Copper engraving 7267213

nr 726 7213

COPPER ENGRAVING

19th century, France, subject size: 51x26, fuktskador,

1800-tal, Frankrike, motivets mått: 51x26, fuktskador

800

SEK 300

Monday November 21 2011
at 19:29:31

20/11 11:23:02 1      Vinnande bud