ART / Lithographs / Art portfolio 8102006
nr 810 2006
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
6 parts, Olle Bonnier + Lennart Aschenbrenner + Brita Molin + Helmtrud Nyström + Kjell Strandqvist (b. 1944), 10/220, signed, sheet: 50x70,
ART PORTFOLIO (F), 6 st, Olle Bonnier + Lennart Aschenbrenner + Brita Molin + Helmtrud Nyström + Kjell Strandqvist (f. 1944) + Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), 10/220 signerade, bladets mått: 50x70
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
2200
SEK 1300
Monday February 25 2013
at 19:42:14
9/1 15:25:36
1.200 kr
26/1 16:14:24
- Thema-auction