ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Charcoal drawing 7562015
*
nr 756 2015
CHARCOAL DRAWING
signed, "Akt II" 1970, sheet: 100 x 70,
signerad, "Akt II" 1970, bladets mått: 100 x 70
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday April 30 2012
at 17:40:03
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/4 20:41:29
1
100 kr
28/4 16:58:09
2
200 kr
30/4 17:29:50
3
200 kr
30/4 17:30:28
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kolteckning teckning teckningar vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 400
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
*
CHARCOAL DRAWING
nr 756 2015
CHARCOAL DRAWING
signed, "Akt II" 1970, sheet: 100 x 70,
signerad, "Akt II" 1970, bladets mått: 100 x 70
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 30 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 25/4 20:41:29 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 28/4 16:58:09 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 30/4 17:29:50 | 3 | 200 kr |
| 30/4 17:30:28 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kolteckning teckning teckningar vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 400
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22



