FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchairs 7292562
nr 729 2562
ARMCHAIRS
one pair, Gustavian style, about the turn of the century, wear, damages, skador i tyg/stoppning.
1 par, Gustaviansk stil, sekelskifte
Condition: slitage, skador, skador i tyg/stoppning
1000
SEK 1000
Monday December 5 2011
at 19:47:59
550 kr
650 kr
750 kr
850 kr
950 kr
Den Gustavianska stilen