FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchairs 16716160

nr 1671 6160

Carl Malmsten

(1888-1972), Sverige

one pair, Carl Malmsten (1888-1972), Sweden. Herrgården, wear, damages.

ARMCHAIRS, ett par, Herrgården

Condition: slitage, skador

Withdrawn

Monday January 6 2025
at 18:45:46