ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 16936009
nr 1693 6009
INDIAN INK DRAWING
Björn Jonsson. Signed, dated Paris -50, 30x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x63,
Björn Jonsson. Signerad, daterad Paris -50,30x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x63 cm
SEK 100
Monday April 14 2025
at 18:24:49
13/4 22:41:17