FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Corner cupboard 14448163
nr 1444 8163
CORNER CUPBOARD
Gustavian style. Length: 95 cm. Width: 82 cm, height: 186 cm,, key
Gustaviansk stil. Bredd: 95 cm. Djup: 82 cm. Höjd: 186 cm, nyckel
Condition: slitage, skador
800
Monday January 24 2022
at 20:13:19
Den Gustavianska stilen
CORNER CUPBOARD
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 1444 8163
CORNER CUPBOARD
Condition: slitage, skador
| Estimate: | 800 |
Monday January 24 2022 |
Den Gustavianska stilen