FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Corner cupboard 14448163

nr 1444 8163

CORNER CUPBOARD

Gustavian style. Length: 95 cm. Width: 82 cm, height: 186 cm,, key

Gustaviansk stil. Bredd: 95 cm. Djup: 82 cm. Höjd: 186 cm, nyckel

Condition: slitage, skador

800

Monday January 24 2022
at 20:13:19

Den Gustavianska stilen