ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 7292584
nr 729 2584
ETCHINGS
3 pcs, hand coloured, ramens innermått: 29x40, wear, damages.
3 st, Handkolorerade, ramens innermått: 29x40
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 350
Monday December 5 2011
at 17:18:00
150 kr
250 kr
250 kr
300 kr
ETCHINGS
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 729 2584
ETCHINGS
Condition: slitage, skador
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
Monday December 5 2011 |