ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 6833169
*
nr 683 3169
ETCHINGS
6 parts, France, 18th century, 13x8,
6 st, Frankrike, 1700-tal, 13x8
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 550
Auction date:
Monday February 28 2011
at 19:48:24
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/2 13:39:09
1
500 kr
22/2 23:59:36
2
200 kr
27/2 11:46:00
3
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar europa frankrike fransk franska franskt grafik gravyrer
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:47
*
ETCHINGS
nr 683 3169
ETCHINGS
6 parts, France, 18th century, 13x8,
6 st, Frankrike, 1700-tal, 13x8
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 550 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 28 2011 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 22/2 13:39:09 | 1 | 500 kr |
| 22/2 23:59:36 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 27/2 11:46:00 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar europa frankrike fransk franska franskt grafik gravyrer
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:47



