ART / Lithographs / Grafiskt blad 15414154
*
nr 1541 4154
Veronica Sofie
(f. 1985), Sverige
Veronica Sofie (b. 1985), Sweden. 'Siluette'. Signed, numbered 35/100. Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 38x28 cm, unframed, sheet: 41x31 cm,
Grafiskt blad, "Siluette". Signerad, numrerad 35/100. Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 38x28 cm, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 41x31 cm
Veronica Sofie Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1985.
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday May 22 2023
at 20:00:00
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: giclee fine art giclée kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer litografier oramat löst blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige veronica sofie
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:44
-
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:51
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38
*
Veronica Sofie
Veronica Sofie Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1985.
nr 1541 4154
Veronica Sofie
(f. 1985), Sverige
Veronica Sofie (b. 1985), Sweden. 'Siluette'. Signed, numbered 35/100. Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 38x28 cm, unframed, sheet: 41x31 cm,
Grafiskt blad, "Siluette". Signerad, numrerad 35/100. Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 38x28 cm, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 41x31 cm
Veronica Sofie Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1985.
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday May 22 2023 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: giclee fine art giclée kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer litografier oramat löst blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige veronica sofie
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:44 -
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:51 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12 -
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13 -
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38



