ART / Lithographs / Grafiskt blad 15448014
nr 1544 8014
Grafiskt blad
K-c Json. "Reflections". Signed, numbered 12/50. Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 28x38 cm, unframed. Sheet: 30. 5x41 cm,
K-c Json. "Reflections". Signerad, numrerad 12/50. Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 28x38 cm, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 30. 5x41 cm
Monday May 29 2023
at 20:00:00