ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 15385247
nr 1538 5247
Johan Oijens
(f. 1969), Sverige
Johan Oijens (b. 1969), Sweden. Gator på Södermalm. Signed, numbered ET 3/6, dated -05. Inköpt på Konstfack. Image dimensions: 62x34, 5 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 83x53 cm,
GRAPHIC ART, Gator på Södermalm. Signerad, numrerad ET 3/6, daterad -05. Inköpt på Konstfack. Bildmått: 62x34,5 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x53 cm
Johan Oijens, Swedish artist born 1969.
SEK 100
Monday May 1 2023
at 20:16:04
1/5 12:45:28