ART / Misc. paintings / Giclée 14744004

nr 1474 4004

Gudrun Kellerman

(f. 1943), Sverige

Gudrun Kellerman (b. 1943), Sweden. "Familjen". Signed, numbered 21/100. Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 38x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x31 cm, unframed,

GICLÉE, "Familjen". Signerad, numrerad 21/100. Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 38x28 cm, bladets mått: 41x31 cm, oramat löst blad

Gudrun Kellerman, Swedish painter, born 1943.

300

Monday June 13 2022
at 19:09:07

  • Artist/Designer

Gudrun Kellerman

Read more about Gudrun Kellerman