ART / Lithographs / Grafiskt blad 15448004
nr 1544 8004
Daniel Vandinja
(f. 1973), Sverige
Daniel Vandinja (b. 1973), Sweden. 'Komposition'. Signed, numbered 47/100. Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 30x40 cm, unframed, sheet: 31x44 cm,
Grafiskt blad, "Komposition". Signerad, numrerad 47/100. Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 30x40 cm, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 31x44 cm
Daniel Vandinja, Swedish painter, born 1973.
Monday May 29 2023
at 20:00:00