FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Wardrobe cupboard 12757429

nr 1275 7429

WARDROBE CUPBOARD

pine wood, length: 145 cm. Width: 56 cm, height: 216 cm, wear, damages. , key

Furu, Bredd: 145 cm. Djup: 56 cm, höjd: 216 cm, nyckel

Condition: slitage, skador

1500

SEK 1600

Monday September 16 2019
at 19:38:02