FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Fåtöljer 5508162
nr 550 8162
Philippe Starck
(f. 1949), Frankrike
Lenght: ()
Fåtöljer, 1 par, Philippe Starck, "Costes", för Aleph, Italien. Mahogny, ben av svartlackerad metall. Svart stoppad lädersits
Condition: slitage, skador
Philippe Starck, Philippe Starck, French designer born 1949.
2000
SEK 1600
Monday November 3 2008
at 16:00:00
Philippe Starck
Read more about Philippe Starck