FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchairs 10526180
nr 1052 6180
ARMCHAIRS
one pair, leather, damaged, wear, damages.
Ett par, skinn
Condition: skadad, slitage, skador
3000
SEK 3000
Monday August 29 2016
at 20:21:11
2.200 kr
2.200 kr
2.200 kr (Robot)
2.400 kr
2.800 kr