FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchair 11642283

nr 1164 2283

Carl Malmsten

(1888-1972), Sverige

design: Carl Malmsten (1888-1972), Sweden. Hemmakväll, wear, damages.

ARMCHAIR, design: Hemmakväll

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 2400

Monday February 19 2018
at 18:46:58