ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 16123093
nr 1612 3093
Uno Vallman
(1913-2004), Sverige
3 pcs, Uno Vallman (1913-2004), Sweden. Glass painting. Signed, numbered 250-upplaga, dated 1983, unframed, 55x45,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, Glasmålning. Signerad, numrerad 250-upplaga, daterad 1983, oramat löst blad, 55x45 cm
Uno Vallman, born 1913, dead 2004, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
Monday April 15 2024
at 20:38:34
Uno Vallman
Read more about Uno Vallman